Welcome to Pacheca...
+2
Sean
Admin
6 posters
Page 1 of 2
Page 1 of 2 • 1, 2
Welcome to Pacheca...
Welcome to your official tribes. These are the people on your tribe:
1) Burton
2) Coby
3) Sean
4) Joel
5) Natalie
Enjoy!
1) Burton
2) Coby
3) Sean
4) Joel
5) Natalie
Enjoy!
Re: Welcome to Pacheca...
I have to leave at 11 so let's get started!
Coby- Number of posts : 89
Registration date : 2008-12-06
Re: Welcome to Pacheca...
Male domination! Sorry Nat, lol.
Joel- Number of posts : 261
Registration date : 2008-12-06
Re: Welcome to Pacheca...
It may be alphabetical.. who knows?
Joel- Number of posts : 261
Registration date : 2008-12-06
Re: Welcome to Pacheca...
I got nothing either. Coby can you do braids ?
Sean- Number of posts : 400
Registration date : 2008-12-06
Re: Welcome to Pacheca...
Sweet, I got lucky ending up on a tribe with you, my hair is a bit of a mess lately <----
Sean- Number of posts : 400
Registration date : 2008-12-06
Re: Welcome to Pacheca...
here is my question
1) List the tribes who won the first challenge of each season
1) List the tribes who won the first challenge of each season
Burton- Number of posts : 218
Registration date : 2008-12-06
Re: Welcome to Pacheca...
2) List the people who won the first individual immunity of each season.
Sean- Number of posts : 400
Registration date : 2008-12-06
Re: Welcome to Pacheca...
Pagong
Ogakor
Samburu
Rotu
Sook Jai
Jaburu
Drake
Chapera
Yasur
Koror
Nakum
La Mina
Puka Puka
Moto
Fei Long
Airai
Kota
Ogakor
Samburu
Rotu
Sook Jai
Jaburu
Drake
Chapera
Yasur
Koror
Nakum
La Mina
Puka Puka
Moto
Fei Long
Airai
Kota
Coby- Number of posts : 89
Registration date : 2008-12-06
Re: Welcome to Pacheca...
4) List the youngest castaway of each season.
Joel- Number of posts : 261
Registration date : 2008-12-06
Re: Welcome to Pacheca...
Greg
Keith
Teresa
Kathy
Clay
Deena
Burton
Rob M
John K
Tom
Rafe
Terry
Ozzy
Yau-Man
Frosti
Jason
Marcus
Keith
Teresa
Kathy
Clay
Deena
Burton
Rob M
John K
Tom
Rafe
Terry
Ozzy
Yau-Man
Frosti
Jason
Marcus
Sean- Number of posts : 400
Registration date : 2008-12-06
Re: Welcome to Pacheca...
3) List the last person voted out before merge.
Joel
Kimmi (Mike was airlifted)
Lindsey
Gina
Erin
Shawna
Shawn (Osten quit)
Jerri
John K
Ibreheam (Bobby Jon lost tiebreaker) (No real merge)
Amy
Dan
Jenny
Lisi
Sherea
Ami
Marcus
Joel
Kimmi (Mike was airlifted)
Lindsey
Gina
Erin
Shawna
Shawn (Osten quit)
Jerri
John K
Ibreheam (Bobby Jon lost tiebreaker) (No real merge)
Amy
Dan
Jenny
Lisi
Sherea
Ami
Marcus
Coby- Number of posts : 89
Registration date : 2008-12-06
Re: Welcome to Pacheca...
I've done 2 out of the 4 we're going to get.
Coby- Number of posts : 89
Registration date : 2008-12-06
Re: Welcome to Pacheca...
Hey Coby, what would you put for All stars, Palau and Gabon? In All stars Kathy and Rob M won that first challenge for "individual immunity" but that isn't individual is it? For Micronesia is it GC and Marcus? and for Palau is it Ian and Jolanda?
Sean- Number of posts : 400
Registration date : 2008-12-06
Re: Welcome to Pacheca...
ASS: Rob M
Palau: Ian
Gabon: GC
Palau: Ian
Gabon: GC
Coby- Number of posts : 89
Registration date : 2008-12-06
Re: Welcome to Pacheca...
Greg
Keith
Teresa
Kathy
Clay
Deena
Burton
Rob M
John K
Ian
Rafe
Terry
Ozzy
Yau-Man
Frosti
Jason
G.C
Keith
Teresa
Kathy
Clay
Deena
Burton
Rob M
John K
Ian
Rafe
Terry
Ozzy
Yau-Man
Frosti
Jason
G.C
Sean- Number of posts : 400
Registration date : 2008-12-06
Re: Welcome to Pacheca...
1) List the tribes who won the first challenge of each season
Pagong
Ogakor
Sambaru
Rotu
Sook Jai
Jaburu
Drake
Chapera
Yasur
Koror
Nakum
La Mina
Puka Puka
Moto
Fei Long
Airai
Kota
2) List the people who won the first individual immunity of each season
Greg
Keith
Teresa
Kathy
Clay
Deena
Burton
Rob M
John K
Ian
Rafe
Terry
Ozzy
Yau-Man
Frosti
Jason
GC
3) List the last person voted out before merge.
Joel
Kimmi (Mike was airlifted)
Lindsey
Gina
Erin
Shawna
Shawn (Osten quit)
Jerri
John K
Ibreheam (Bobby Jon lost tiebreaker) (No real merge)
Amy
Dan
Jenny
Lisi
Sherea
Ami
Marcus
4) List the youngest castaway of each season
Jenna L and Kelly
Amber
Kelly G
Neleh
Robb Z
Jenna M
Michelle and Darrah
Jenna L
Eliza
Jeff W
Morgan and Brianna
Aras, Danielle, Misty, and Austin
Candace
Michelle
Frosti
Jason and Erik
Kelly and Ken
Pagong
Ogakor
Sambaru
Rotu
Sook Jai
Jaburu
Drake
Chapera
Yasur
Koror
Nakum
La Mina
Puka Puka
Moto
Fei Long
Airai
Kota
2) List the people who won the first individual immunity of each season
Greg
Keith
Teresa
Kathy
Clay
Deena
Burton
Rob M
John K
Ian
Rafe
Terry
Ozzy
Yau-Man
Frosti
Jason
GC
3) List the last person voted out before merge.
Joel
Kimmi (Mike was airlifted)
Lindsey
Gina
Erin
Shawna
Shawn (Osten quit)
Jerri
John K
Ibreheam (Bobby Jon lost tiebreaker) (No real merge)
Amy
Dan
Jenny
Lisi
Sherea
Ami
Marcus
4) List the youngest castaway of each season
Jenna L and Kelly
Amber
Kelly G
Neleh
Robb Z
Jenna M
Michelle and Darrah
Jenna L
Eliza
Jeff W
Morgan and Brianna
Aras, Danielle, Misty, and Austin
Candace
Michelle
Frosti
Jason and Erik
Kelly and Ken
Last edited by Coby on Mon Dec 08, 2008 11:56 pm; edited 1 time in total
Coby- Number of posts : 89
Registration date : 2008-12-06
Page 1 of 2 • 1, 2
Similar topics
» Welcome to Pacheca...
» Welcome to Pacheca...
» My 1st Pacheca Tribal Council
» Tribal Council (Pacheca)
» Welcome to Pacheca...
» My 1st Pacheca Tribal Council
» Tribal Council (Pacheca)
Page 1 of 2
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
|
|